02:00 冰島女超
凱夫拉維克女籃 凱夫拉維克女籃
0 - 0
斯特賈南女籃 斯特賈南女籃
02:00 巴西FPB U20
科林斯塔U20 科林斯塔U20
0 - 0
圣保羅U20 圣保羅U20
02:00 荷籃甲
萊瓦頓 萊瓦頓
0 - 0
丹博斯治 丹博斯治
02:00 冰島U19
瑟福斯哈瑪爾阿吉爾亞伯格U19 瑟福斯哈瑪爾阿吉爾亞伯格U19
0 - 0
費基亞伊利迪U19 費基亞伊利迪U19
02:00 冰島U19
阿費查爾丁哈維堤U19 阿費查爾丁哈維堤U19
0 - 0
KR雷克雅未克U19 KR雷克雅未克U19
02:30 意籃女A2
維琴察女籃 維琴察女籃
0 - 0
利貝塔斯蒙卡列里女籃 利貝塔斯蒙卡列里女籃
02:30 西籃甲
巴塞羅那 巴塞羅那
0 - 0
皇家馬德里 皇家馬德里
02:45 國際友誼
愛爾蘭 愛爾蘭
0 - 0
匈牙利 匈牙利
02:45 國際友誼
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
0 - 0
芬蘭 芬蘭
02:45 國際友誼
奧地利 奧地利
0 - 0
塞爾維亞 塞爾維亞
02:45 愛爾高聯
托爾卡流浪 托爾卡流浪
0 - 0
盧坎聯 盧坎聯
02:45 愛爾高聯
科布流浪者 科布流浪者
0 - 0
寧馬賀流浪 寧馬賀流浪
03:00 國際友誼
意大利 意大利
0 - 0
土耳其 土耳其
03:00 女歐洲杯
法國女足 法國女足
0 - 0
英格蘭女足 英格蘭女足
03:00 多塞納杯
意大利丁級聯賽特選隊 意大利丁級聯賽特選隊
0 - 0
布雷西亞青年隊 布雷西亞青年隊
03:00 多塞納杯
科莫U19 科莫U19
0 - 0
維羅納青年隊 維羅納青年隊
03:00 多塞納杯
馬里博爾B隊 馬里博爾B隊
0 - 0
摩德納青年隊 摩德納青年隊
03:00 多塞納杯
克雷莫納青年隊 克雷莫納青年隊
0 - 0
蒙扎U19 蒙扎U19
03:00 意籃乙
赫羅斯蒙特卡蒂尼 赫羅斯蒙特卡蒂尼
0 - 0
德爾菲斯阿韋利諾 德爾菲斯阿韋利諾
03:00 國際友誼
摩洛哥U23 摩洛哥U23
0 - 0
比利時U21 比利時U21
03:00 巴青錦標
學院FC U20 學院FC U20
0 - 0
力亞拿青年隊 力亞拿青年隊
03:00 國際友誼
法國女足U20 法國女足U20
0 - 0
墨西哥女足U20 墨西哥女足U20
03:15 冰島甲
IR雷克雅未克 IR雷克雅未克
0 - 0
辛德里 辛德里
03:30 女歐洲杯
冰島女足 冰島女足
0 - 0
奧地利女足 奧地利女足
03:30 女歐洲杯
西班牙女足 西班牙女足
0 - 0
丹麥女足 丹麥女足
03:30 巴青錦標
馬尼科雷U20 馬尼科雷U20
0 - 0
多諾特U20 多諾特U20
04:00 美乙
圣安東尼奧 圣安東尼奧
VS
埃爾帕索機車 埃爾帕索機車
04:00 美乙2
布萊克羅克 布萊克羅克
VS
海岸聯幻影 海岸聯幻影
04:00 冰島U19
華路哈利達仁迪U19 華路哈利達仁迪U19
VS
雷克雅維克U19 雷克雅維克U19
04:00 冰島U19
華路哈利達仁迪U19 華路哈利達仁迪U19
VS
萊尼雷KBU19 萊尼雷KBU19
00:00 國際友誼
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
VS
圣馬力諾 圣馬力諾
00:00 布法聯
薩利塔斯 薩利塔斯
VS
索納貝爾瓦加杜古 索納貝爾瓦加杜古
00:00 布法聯
德爾福特維特斯 德爾福特維特斯
VS
科扎夫 科扎夫
00:00 布法聯
RC波波迪烏拉索 RC波波迪烏拉索
VS
ASEC庫杜古 ASEC庫杜古
00:00 布法聯
ASFA葉尼加 ASFA葉尼加
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 布法聯
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
VS
ASF迪烏拉索 ASF迪烏拉索
00:00 芬乙
瓦亞科斯基 瓦亞科斯基
VS
于韋斯屈萊 于韋斯屈萊
00:00 布法聯
RC卡迪奧戈 RC卡迪奧戈
VS
馬杰斯蒂克FC 馬杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法聯
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
US武裝部隊 US武裝部隊
00:00 世非預
中非 中非
VS
乍得 乍得
00:00 世非預
納米比亞 納米比亞
VS
利比里亞 利比里亞
00:00 世非預
塞拉利昂 塞拉利昂
VS
吉布提 吉布提
00:00 世非預
多哥 多哥
VS
南蘇丹 南蘇丹
00:00 芬女甲
VJS萬塔女足 VJS萬塔女足
VS
拉迪女足 拉迪女足
00:00 國際友誼
克羅地亞U18 克羅地亞U18
VS
挪威U18 挪威U18
00:00 國際友誼
圣馬力諾 圣馬力諾
VS
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
00:00 捷丙
赫拉德茨克拉洛韋B隊 赫拉德茨克拉洛韋B隊
VS
斯拉夫韋爾瓦力 斯拉夫韋爾瓦力
00:00 波蘭丁
萊吉奧諾維亞 萊吉奧諾維亞
VS
布龍拉多姆 布龍拉多姆
00:15 伊朗甲
加奇薩蘭 加奇薩蘭
VS
沙赫達里阿斯塔拉 沙赫達里阿斯塔拉
00:15 伊朗甲
達瑪希吉蘭 達瑪希吉蘭
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:15 伊朗甲
沙赫爾巴巴克 沙赫爾巴巴克
VS
沙辛班達爾 沙辛班達爾
00:15 伊朗甲
沙赫爾拉茲 沙赫爾拉茲
VS
霍拉馬巴德 霍拉馬巴德
00:15 伊朗甲
帕爾斯布什爾 帕爾斯布什爾
VS
法加爾瑟帕斯 法加爾瑟帕斯
00:15 伊朗甲
拿芙馬塞索利曼 拿芙馬塞索利曼
VS
塔拉依薩納薩維 塔拉依薩納薩維
00:15 伊朗甲
瓦爾扎甘 瓦爾扎甘
VS
克爾曼 克爾曼
00:15 伊朗甲
查多馬盧阿爾達坎 查多馬盧阿爾達坎
VS
達里亞巴博爾 達里亞巴博爾
00:15 伊朗甲
埃斯蘭沙爾 埃斯蘭沙爾
VS
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
00:15 伊朗甲
塞柏 塞柏
VS
加奇薩蘭 加奇薩蘭
00:15 伊朗甲
霍拉馬巴德 霍拉馬巴德
VS
埃斯蘭沙爾 埃斯蘭沙爾
00:15 伊朗甲
塔拉依薩納薩維 塔拉依薩納薩維
VS
達瑪希吉蘭 達瑪希吉蘭
00:00 世亞預
巴勒斯坦 巴勒斯坦
VS
黎巴嫩 黎巴嫩
00:00 世亞預
尼泊爾 尼泊爾
VS
阿聯酋 阿聯酋
00:00 世亞預
阿富汗 阿富汗
VS
卡塔爾 卡塔爾
00:00 世非預
剛果共和國 剛果共和國
VS
尼日爾 尼日爾
00:00 世非預
利比亞 利比亞
VS
毛里求斯 毛里求斯
00:00 世非預
毛里塔尼亞 毛里塔尼亞
VS
蘇丹 蘇丹
00:00 世非預
幾內亞比紹 幾內亞比紹
VS
埃塞俄比亞 埃塞俄比亞
00:00 國際友誼
直布羅陀 直布羅陀
VS
威爾士 威爾士
00:00 國際友誼
匈牙利U19 匈牙利U19
VS
瑞典U19 瑞典U19
00:00 土倫杯
印度尼西亞U20 印度尼西亞U20
VS
巴拿馬U23 巴拿馬U23
00:00 國際友誼
丹麥U21 丹麥U21
VS
挪威U21 挪威U21
00:00 俄乙
馬哈奇卡拉B隊 馬哈奇卡拉B隊
VS
FC波別達 FC波別達
00:15 立陶女聯
希奧利艾女籃 希奧利艾女籃
VS
幸運克萊佩達女籃 幸運克萊佩達女籃
00:30 法籃甲
摩納哥 摩納哥
VS
巴黎 巴黎
01:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
瑪達 瑪達
01:00 丹麥丁
科捷爾魯普 科捷爾魯普
VS
阿曉斯青年隊 阿曉斯青年隊
01:30 世亞預
巴林 巴林
VS
也門 也門
01:30 世亞預
約旦 約旦
VS
塔吉克斯坦 塔吉克斯坦
02:00 冰島甲
弗約尼爾 弗約尼爾
VS
嘉德維克 嘉德維克
02:15 ?;@甲
珀里斯特拉 珀里斯特拉
VS
阿里斯 阿里斯
02:30 意籃甲
博洛尼亞 博洛尼亞
VS
米蘭奧林匹亞 米蘭奧林匹亞
02:30 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
塞爾福斯女足 塞爾福斯女足
02:45 國際友誼
荷蘭 荷蘭
VS
加拿大 加拿大
02:45 法籃乙
布拉扎克 布拉扎克
VS
羅切爾 羅切爾
03:00 世非預
馬里 馬里
VS
加納 加納
03:00 世非預
阿爾及利亞 阿爾及利亞
VS
幾內亞 幾內亞
03:00 世非預
塞內加爾 塞內加爾
VS
剛果民主共和國 剛果民主共和國
03:00 世非預
埃及 埃及
VS
布基納法索 布基納法索
03:00 世非預
貝寧 貝寧
VS
盧旺達 盧旺達
03:00 意籃B聯賽
坎圖 坎圖
VS
泰利斯特 泰利斯特
00:00 捷丙
巴尼克莫斯特 巴尼克莫斯特
VS
烏斯季 烏斯季
00:00 芬乙
PPJ學院 PPJ學院
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
00:00 芬乙
洪卡 洪卡
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
00:00 芬乙
亞特蘭提斯B 亞特蘭提斯B
VS
努爾米耶爾維NJS 努爾米耶爾維NJS
00:00 愛沙女甲冠
塔巴沙盧查瑪女足 塔巴沙盧查瑪女足
VS
卡勒威女足 卡勒威女足
00:00 芬女超
埃爾維斯女足 埃爾維斯女足
VS
HPS 女足 HPS 女足
00:00 世非預
馬達加斯加 馬達加斯加
VS
科摩羅 科摩羅
00:00 世非預
烏干達 烏干達
VS
博茨瓦納 博茨瓦納
00:00 世非預
安哥拉 安哥拉
VS
斯威士蘭 斯威士蘭
00:00 冰島丙
辛德利 辛德利
VS
艾格納比利克 艾格納比利克
00:00 國際友誼
土耳其U18 土耳其U18
VS
挪威U18 挪威U18
00:00 國際友誼
丹麥U21 丹麥U21
VS
挪威U21 挪威U21
00:00 國際友誼
克羅地亞U21 克羅地亞U21
VS
愛爾蘭U21 愛爾蘭U21
00:00 捷丙
羅西斯 羅西斯
VS
赫魯欽 赫魯欽
00:30 西協甲
馬拉加 馬拉加
VS
塞爾塔B隊 塞爾塔B隊
00:30 塞利昂超
普斯阿通FC 普斯阿通FC
VS
布雷赫勇士 布雷赫勇士
00:30 丹麥丁
納斯特維德乙隊 納斯特維德乙隊
VS
B 1908 B 1908
00:30 國際友誼
摩爾多瓦U19 摩爾多瓦U19
VS
哈薩克斯坦U19 哈薩克斯坦U19
00:30 國際友誼
斯洛伐克U21 斯洛伐克U21
VS
阿塞拜疆U21 阿塞拜疆U21
01:00 瑞典甲
BK奧林匹克 BK奧林匹克
VS
托納斯 托納斯
01:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高爾夫 拉佩高爾夫
VS
卡爾斯港 卡爾斯港
01:00 國際友誼
阿爾巴尼亞 阿爾巴尼亞
VS
阿塞拜疆 阿塞拜疆
01:00 瑞典乙
格雷柏斯塔德 格雷柏斯塔德
VS
康加哈拉 康加哈拉
01:00 愛沙女甲冠
塔林弗洛拉女足 塔林弗洛拉女足
VS
羅圖斯女足 羅圖斯女足
01:00 丹麥乙
AB格萊薩克瑟 AB格萊薩克瑟
VS
奧胡斯費馬 奧胡斯費馬
01:00 愛沙女甲冠
潭美卡女足 潭美卡女足
VS
維姆西女足 維姆西女足
01:00 愛沙女甲冠
塔林那埃拉特女足 塔林那埃拉特女足
VS
薩庫體育會女足 薩庫體育會女足
01:00 瑞典乙
奧克羅 奧克羅
VS
柯維丁 柯維丁
01:00 芬超
赫爾辛基 赫爾辛基
VS
塞那喬其 塞那喬其
01:00 奧丙
沃爾夫斯貝格業余隊 沃爾夫斯貝格業余隊
VS
古爾騰 古爾騰
00:00 國際友誼
愛沙尼亞 愛沙尼亞
VS
法羅群島 法羅群島
00:00 國際友誼
摩爾多瓦 摩爾多瓦
VS
塞浦路斯 塞浦路斯
00:00 國際友誼
匈牙利 匈牙利
VS
以色列 以色列
00:00 國際友誼
瑞士 瑞士
VS
奧地利 奧地利
00:00 國際友誼
瑞典 瑞典
VS
塞爾維亞 塞爾維亞
00:00 格魯乙
什圖爾米 什圖爾米
VS
第比利斯迪納摩B隊 第比利斯迪納摩B隊
00:00 冰島甲
阿費查爾丁 阿費查爾丁
VS
達爾維克 達爾維克
00:00 世非預
岡比亞 岡比亞
VS
塞舌爾 塞舌爾
00:00 愛女聯
戈爾韋女足 戈爾韋女足
VS
威克斯福德青年女足 威克斯福德青年女足
00:00 挪丙
費林根達倫 費林根達倫
VS
烏爾夫斯汀 烏爾夫斯汀
00:00 愛女聯
FC條約聯合女足 FC條約聯合女足
VS
舒爾本女足 舒爾本女足
00:00 愛女聯
科克城女足 科克城女足
VS
亞隆城女足 亞隆城女足
00:00 冰島乙
奧拉夫斯維克維京 奧拉夫斯維克維京
VS
雷弗圖爾 雷弗圖爾
00:00 挪女甲
弗特納女足 弗特納女足
VS
博德閃耀女足 博德閃耀女足
00:15 冰女超
索爾阿克雷里女足 索爾阿克雷里女足
VS
貝雷達比歷克女足 貝雷達比歷克女足
00:15 冰女超
圖羅杜爾女足 圖羅杜爾女足
VS
廷達斯托爾女足 廷達斯托爾女足
00:30 美女職
哥譚女足 哥譚女足
VS
天使城女足 天使城女足
00:30 西乙
皇家奧維耶多 皇家奧維耶多
VS
埃瓦爾 埃瓦爾
00:45 國際友誼
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
克羅地亞 克羅地亞
01:00 WNBA
康涅狄格太陽 康涅狄格太陽
VS
紐約自由人 紐約自由人
01:00 瑞典超
北雪平 北雪平
VS
尤爾加登 尤爾加登
01:00 瑞典超
瓦斯特拉斯 瓦斯特拉斯
VS
赫根 赫根
01:00 芬乙
中新地 中新地
VS
亞特蘭提斯 亞特蘭提斯
01:00 美乙2
黑色守望沖刺 黑色守望沖刺
VS
佛蒙特綠隊 佛蒙特綠隊
01:00 西協丙
蘇雅薩 蘇雅薩
VS
潘迪普利多 潘迪普利多
01:00 西協丙
祖維艾斯潘諾 祖維艾斯潘諾
VS
阿齊納塔 阿齊納塔
01:30 國際友誼
丹麥 丹麥
VS
挪威 挪威
01:45 里約甲
阿特蘇爾 阿特蘇爾
VS
雷森迪 雷森迪
01:45 里約甲
塞拉諾 塞拉諾
VS
亞美利加RJ 亞美利加RJ
01:45 里約甲
卡西亞斯 卡西亞斯
VS
阿拉魯 阿拉魯
00:00 冰島乙
奧拉夫斯維克維京 奧拉夫斯維克維京
VS
雷弗圖爾 雷弗圖爾
00:00 世非預
吉布提 吉布提
VS
埃塞俄比亞 埃塞俄比亞
00:00 世非預
毛里塔尼亞 毛里塔尼亞
VS
塞內加爾 塞內加爾
00:00 世非預
剛果民主共和國 剛果民主共和國
VS
多哥 多哥
00:00 巴西U19聯
慕風U19 慕風U19
VS
雷莫俱樂部U19 雷莫俱樂部U19
00:00 馬里甲女
AS警察女籃 AS警察女籃
VS
卡拉班體育女籃 卡拉班體育女籃
00:00 芬女超
埃爾維斯女足 埃爾維斯女足
VS
HPS 女足 HPS 女足
00:30 芬乙
古比斯青年隊 古比斯青年隊
VS
于韋斯屈萊 于韋斯屈萊
00:30 法籃甲
巴黎 巴黎
VS
摩納哥 摩納哥
01:00 挪甲
瓦勒倫加 瓦勒倫加
VS
摩斯 摩斯
01:00 委內超
角斗士 角斗士
VS
塔奇拉弗朗蒂諾斯 塔奇拉弗朗蒂諾斯
02:00 巴丁
馬拉卡納 馬拉卡納
VS
索薩PB 索薩PB
02:00 巴女甲
克魯塞羅女足 克魯塞羅女足
VS
弗魯米嫩塞女足 弗魯米嫩塞女足
02:00 馬里甲女
烏薩法斯女籃 烏薩法斯女籃
VS
德約利巴女籃 德約利巴女籃
02:00 巴高乙
圣加比瑞爾RS 圣加比瑞爾RS
VS
EC佩洛塔斯 EC佩洛塔斯
02:00 巴高乙
維達撒法 維達撒法
VS
艾莫里 艾莫里
02:00 巴高乙
哥利亞RS 哥利亞RS
VS
艾斯波迪渥 艾斯波迪渥
02:00 巴高乙
拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯
VS
GE巴加 GE巴加
02:00 里約甲
貢卡倫斯 貢卡倫斯
VS
奧達斯里奧 奧達斯里奧
02:30 阿全甲
拉斯帕雷加斯體育 拉斯帕雷加斯體育
VS
CA胡里奧拉斐拉 CA胡里奧拉斐拉
02:30 巴丁
布拉希萊恩斯 布拉希萊恩斯
VS
伊波拉 伊波拉
02:30 巴高乙
法羅菲亞 法羅菲亞
VS
維拉諾波利斯 維拉諾波利斯
02:30 阿全甲
圣路易斯學生隊 圣路易斯學生隊
VS
古鐵雷斯 古鐵雷斯
02:30 阿全甲
斯伯迪沃貝爾格拉諾 斯伯迪沃貝爾格拉諾
VS
厄爾尼諾 厄爾尼諾
02:30 阿全甲
皮科將軍西鐵路 皮科將軍西鐵路
VS
CA祖文圖德尤尼達 CA祖文圖德尤尼達
02:30 阿全甲
CA薩米恩托德洪堡 CA薩米恩托德洪堡
VS
北克魯塞羅 北克魯塞羅
02:30 阿全甲
山斯尼納 山斯尼納
VS
羅森 羅森
02:30 阿全甲
索爾德馬約 索爾德馬約
VS
維拉米切 維拉米切
02:30 阿全甲
奧林匹奧 奧林匹奧
VS
拉科魯 拉科魯
02:30 阿全甲
西波列蒂 西波列蒂
VS
因空體育 因空體育
00:00 世非預
幾內亞比紹 幾內亞比紹
VS
埃及 埃及
00:00 世非預
布基納法索 布基納法索
VS
塞拉利昂 塞拉利昂
00:00 世非預
貝寧 貝寧
VS
尼日利亞 尼日利亞
00:00 國際友誼
捷克 捷克
VS
北馬其頓 北馬其頓
00:00 摩洛乙
沙勒 沙勒
VS
拉賈德貝尼 拉賈德貝尼
00:00 摩洛乙
查巴本吉爾 查巴本吉爾
VS
OCK奧林匹克 OCK奧林匹克
00:00 摩洛乙
梅克內斯 梅克內斯
VS
祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM
00:00 摩洛乙
DHJ哈斯沙尼亞 DHJ哈斯沙尼亞
VS
馬拉肯查 馬拉肯查
00:00 摩洛乙
澤姆 澤姆
VS
迪瑟利亞 迪瑟利亞
00:00 摩洛乙
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
VS
SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特
00:00 摩洛乙
烏季達 烏季達
VS
外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯
00:00 摩洛乙
伊蒂法格馬拉肯查 伊蒂法格馬拉肯查
VS
RAC卡薩布蘭卡 RAC卡薩布蘭卡
00:15 伊朗甲
埃斯蘭沙爾 埃斯蘭沙爾
VS
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
00:15 伊朗甲
查多馬盧阿爾達坎 查多馬盧阿爾達坎
VS
達里亞巴博爾 達里亞巴博爾
00:15 伊朗甲
瓦爾扎甘 瓦爾扎甘
VS
克爾曼 克爾曼
00:15 伊朗甲
拿芙馬塞索利曼 拿芙馬塞索利曼
VS
塔拉依薩納薩維 塔拉依薩納薩維
00:15 伊朗甲
帕爾斯布什爾 帕爾斯布什爾
VS
法加爾瑟帕斯 法加爾瑟帕斯
00:15 伊朗甲
沙赫爾拉茲 沙赫爾拉茲
VS
霍拉馬巴德 霍拉馬巴德
00:15 伊朗甲
沙赫爾巴巴克 沙赫爾巴巴克
VS
沙辛班達爾 沙辛班達爾
00:15 伊朗甲
達瑪希吉蘭 達瑪希吉蘭
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:15 伊朗甲
加奇薩蘭 加奇薩蘭
VS
沙赫達里阿斯塔拉 沙赫達里阿斯塔拉
00:15 土倫杯
意大利U21 意大利U21
VS
巴拿馬U23 巴拿馬U23
01:15 西班牙EBA
里瓦斯 里瓦斯
VS
EB利里亞 EB利里亞
02:45 國際友誼
波蘭 波蘭
VS
土耳其 土耳其
02:45 國際友誼
荷蘭 荷蘭
VS
冰島 冰島
03:00 世非預
幾內亞 幾內亞
VS
莫桑比克 莫桑比克
03:00 世非預
加納 加納
VS
中非 中非
06:00 智利聯
意大利人運動 意大利人運動
VS
安庫德 安庫德
06:00 巴西乙
維拉諾瓦 維拉諾瓦
VS
塞阿拉 塞阿拉
07:00 智利甲
努布倫斯 努布倫斯
VS
瓦奇巴托 瓦奇巴托
00:15 伊朗甲
塞柏 塞柏
VS
加奇薩蘭 加奇薩蘭
00:15 伊朗甲
霍拉馬巴德 霍拉馬巴德
VS
埃斯蘭沙爾 埃斯蘭沙爾
00:15 伊朗甲
塔拉依薩納薩維 塔拉依薩納薩維
VS
達瑪希吉蘭 達瑪希吉蘭
00:15 伊朗甲
沙辛班達爾 沙辛班達爾
VS
查多馬盧阿爾達坎 查多馬盧阿爾達坎
00:15 伊朗甲
克爾曼 克爾曼
VS
拿芙馬塞索利曼 拿芙馬塞索利曼
00:15 伊朗甲
沙赫達里阿斯塔拉 沙赫達里阿斯塔拉
VS
沙赫爾拉茲 沙赫爾拉茲
00:15 伊朗甲
法加爾瑟帕斯 法加爾瑟帕斯
VS
瓦爾扎甘 瓦爾扎甘
00:15 伊朗甲
達里亞巴博爾 達里亞巴博爾
VS
帕爾斯布什爾 帕爾斯布什爾
00:15 伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
沙赫爾巴巴克 沙赫爾巴巴克
11:00 Big V女籃
布林袋鼠女籃 布林袋鼠女籃
VS
坎伯威爾龍女籃 坎伯威爾龍女籃
19:00 格魯錦U22
??怂固乩璘22 ??怂固乩璘22
VS
庫泰西U22 庫泰西U22
20:30 馬維超
德扎迪納摩 德扎迪納摩
VS
卡穆祖巴拉凱 卡穆祖巴拉凱
07:00 智利聯
康塞普森 康塞普森
VS
CD塔爾卡西班牙人 CD塔爾卡西班牙人
19:00 EBBL杯
伊茲密爾BBS 伊茲密爾BBS
VS
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布爾 卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布爾
02:30 法籃乙
魯昂 魯昂
VS
羅切爾 羅切爾
02:30 伊拉超
納弗特 納弗特
VS
紐羅茲 紐羅茲
02:30 伊拉超
艾納加弗 艾納加弗
VS
胡多德 胡多德
15:30 新西蘭聯
南部鯊魚 南部鯊魚
VS
塔拉納基山地 塔拉納基山地
查看更多比賽